New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jamie Elle
Jamie ElleJamie ElleJamie Elle
Aliases: Jaime Elle, Mistress Jamie Elle
Born: Jun 2nd 1985
Birth Place: Denver, CO, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Jamie Elle on FetishMovies.com
According to her club page, Jamie Elle was born in Denver, Colorado in 1985. During her first year in the adult industry, 2005, she ranged in niche films including anal, interracial, gonzo, internal, and oral and MILF.

Jamie stands at 5'2" and weighs 106lbs. Her natural 34C fits perfectly on her 34-24-34 figure. She currently has her navel, tongue and both nipples pierced. She also has a beauty tramp stamp on her back side as well as on her left ankle and right shoulder.

Watching her get ass slammed by two guys in Anal Cumsumptioin 4 by - Lethal Hardcore, and then watch her guzzle down their cum, it doesn't get better than that.

Awards

· 2006 AVN Award nominee - Best Threeway Sex Scene - Mouth 2 Mouth
· 2008 AVN Award nominee - Best Group Sex Scene, Video - Orgy World 11
· 2008 XRCO Award nominee - Unsung Siren
· 2010 AVN Award nominee - Best Group Sex Scene - Rocco Ravishes LA
Title Any

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 15

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 15
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They may seem familiar, but they're not quite as you remember them. Beloved bedtime . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 15

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 15
Preview

14 Ratings

Nothing but up-close Point of View! 10 amazing scenes of asses and pussies right . . .

Studio:

Best Of Cuckold Fantasies POV Volume 3

Video: Best Of Cuckold Fantasies POV Volume 3
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Four Hot Wives, Four Hung Lovers, Four Pathetic Husbands! One amazing, semen-drenched . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 13

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 13
Preview

34 Ratings

Down on your knees, slave! These ten dominant divas want your tongue in their holes . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #19

Video: Liquid Gold #19
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

What is the true definition of a golden shower? In Liquid Gold, they give the best . . .

Studio:

Facesitters In Heat Volume 21

Video: Facesitters In Heat Volume 21
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mistress Jamie Elle stands above you, giggling and telling you to bury your tongue . . .

Studio:

Asses Of Face Destruction 9

Video: Asses Of Face Destruction 9
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.

2011 . . .

Studio:

Facesitters In Heat Volume 16

Video: Facesitters In Heat Volume 16
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Scene One - Big Butt voluptuous Mistress Kelly Divine turns and orders you to follow . . .

Studio:

Facesitters In Heat Volume 14

Video: Facesitters In Heat Volume 14
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Scene One:She has the body of your dreams, and now blonde bombshell . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jamie Elle

No Comments to Show