New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Roxy Jezel
Roxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy Jezel
Alias: Mistress Roxy Jezel
Born: Jun 5th 1982
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Roxy Jezel on FetishMovies.com

Jezel, whose mother is English and her father Thai, lived in East London. In an interview, she described where she lived as a "kind of ghetto."

Before beginning her career in adult film, she was an exotic dancer in Australia who started her own website. She was then contacted by LA Direct Models, who brought her to Los Angeles, California. Upon coming to America in 2003, she was immediately recruited by Red Light District and began her career -- her first scene was with Lexington Steele and Erik Everhard in the movie Me Luv U Long Time 4.

One of her most notable performances is the very rough anal scene in Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2. She has been cast as an Indian in the Indian Ethnic genre of adult entertainment films, including Double Teamed which also featured Nadia Nyce, an Indian actress, and Jazmin, a Bangladeshi actress.

On July 28, 2006, she became the first place winner of the second season of the Jenna Jameson's Playboy TV show Jenna's American Sex Star. As the recipient of an exclusive contract with Club Jenna, Jezel is the company's first non-caucasian contract star.

Roxy made a cameo appearance in the Season 3 finale of the HBO series Entourage.

Title Any

Foot Traffic 10

Video: Foot Traffic 10
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The feet are definitely an erogenous zone of the body that is underused by the "lamer" . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting Vol. 8

Video: Best Of Facesitting Vol. 8
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Once more we open the vaults to bring you the best ass-on-face moments in Roman Video . . .

Studio:

Meat Holes

Video: Meat Holes
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

These cock-crazed babes have no idea what they're in for! Why do they come? Why do . . .

Studio:

Hustler's Foot Fetish

Video: Hustler's Foot Fetish
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Hustler has rounded up the hottest, dirtiest, and freakiest foot fetish scenes in . . .

Studio:

Le Kink

Video: Le Kink
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Hank Hoffman presents LE KINK, documenting five couples in the throes of sadomasochism. . . .

Studio:

Roxy Loves Pain

Video: Roxy Loves Pain
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Pleasure and pain are two sides of the same coin. Roxy Jezel is on edge and ready . . .

Studio:

Strap Attack 11

Video: Strap Attack 11
Preview

132 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Joey Silvera once more guides a collection of uninhibited young men and women through . . .

Studio:

Latex Games

Video: Latex Games
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The tagline to this movie is "Let the games begin. These bitches are willing to submit . . .

Studio:

Smoke This!

Video: Smoke This!
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Light this one up for me, babe! Inhale that, cock baby! These girls are all smoking . . .

Studio:

Papi Chulo Facesitting

Video: Papi Chulo Facesitting
Preview

40 Ratings

Part 1: Gorgeous Latina Mistress Jennifer is listening to her boyfriend sing the . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxy Jezel

No Comments to Show