New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Heather Gables
Alias: Paris Gables
Born: Mar 6th 1983
Birth Place: Orange County, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Heather Gables on FetishMovies.com
Heather, sometimes known as Paris, Gables was born March 6, 1983. This free spirit was birthed in Orange County, CA. With those 34-28-36 measurements it doesn't take much thinking to realize that Heather's curves are her best asset. She's got that Cali-girl smile, blond hair, blue eyes, and laid back attitude that certainly attracts viewers.

Heather was in hardcore mode straight from the start when she was featured in a number of anal and interracial themed movies in 2004. Heather has performed in 167 flicks including Her First Anal Sex 1 and My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla 16. Heather was featured in the Lesbian themed Violation of Heather Gables in 2007. Her work with popular titles and studios like Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, and West Coast Productions, has made her a mainstay with many fans. Heather is still active in the industry.
Title Any

Fuck Yourself While I Watch Vol.1

Video: Fuck Yourself While I Watch Vol.1
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Fuck Yourself while I watch is an outstanding new series from Sinister TV Studios. . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Bound 5

Video: Bound 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Powersville Presents Bound 5! I asked her why she liked being tied up, bound gagged . . .

Studio:

The Violation Of Heather Gables

Video: The Violation Of Heather Gables
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The Pussy Hole Sluts are one of the hottest pop groups of all time. This is the story . . .

Studio:

Be My Bitch 6

Video: Be My Bitch 6
Preview

96 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Get ready for ten down and dirty sluts who are eager to eat some pussy! This girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:

Crimes Of The Cunt

Video: Crimes Of The Cunt
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

In his new collection of edgy true-crime plots, Jake Malone mixes noir-style deadly . . .

Studio:

Milk Nymphos 2

Video: Milk Nymphos 2
Preview

206 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre
. . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #15

Video: Liquid Gold #15
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Get ready to let your juices to flow! JM productions have once again brought you . . .

Studio:

Pussyman's Stocking Stuffers

Video: Pussyman's Stocking Stuffers
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Pussyman is back and this time all you stocking fetish lovers rejoice! Foot jobs! . . .

Studio:

Strap It On #6

Video: Strap It On #6
Preview

273 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The only toy a Mistress loves to use more than her favorite strap-on, is her favorite . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Gables

No Comments to Show