New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alias: Jo-Lee
Born: Jul 10th 1980
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Karina Clarke on FetishMovies.com

Karina Clarke Pornstar Biography

Karina Clarke is a female model. Karina was born on Jul 10, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer has the same birthday as Silvia Dellai although she is 13 years older than Silvia Dellai. Ms. Clarke was born in United Kingdom.

Karina's Porn Career

Ms. Clarke has worked with adult film studios including MSS Interactive, Viv Thomas, and Anna Span's Diary. She is extremely skilled and has acted in movies which involve 39 categories. These run the range from double penetration to contemporary stories , and even wall to wall scenes for women.

Ms. Karina Clarke has acted with a number of actors which include Majella Shepard, Danielle Louise Kelson and also Jirina. She has appeared in 10 movies with Angel Long; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, UK Student House - Small Tits 2, was released in 2010 by MSS Interactive. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Weapons of Mass Satisfaction (Relish), The Best Of Cum (MSS Interactive), and UK Student House - Best Of Lesbian (MSS Interactive).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Clarke is featured contains Irregular Practice, British and Barely 18 #1 and Adult Entertainment Robot Volume 1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Karina Clarke has acted contains UK Student House, Irregular Practice and Ben Dover's Kick Ass Anal Adventures.

While Ms. Karina Clarke is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Memoirs Of A Foot Fetist

Video: Memoirs Of A Foot Fetist
Preview

80 Ratings

The latest hardcore FOOT FETISH film from Viv Thomas is one of the most anticipated . . .

Studio:

Memoirs Of A Foot Fetishist

Video: Memoirs Of A Foot Fetishist
Preview

102 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish}

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Karina Clarke

No Comments to Show