New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Paris Kennedy
Alias: Mistress Paris
Born: May 26th 1982 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back Upper right arm inside both wrists
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Paris Kennedy on FetishMovies.com

Paris Kennedy Biography



Paris Kennedy was born on May 26, 1982 in Los Angeles, California. Paris inadvertently began her career at the age of 19. At the time, she was working as a secretary and came across an ad seeking bondage models, so she thought that getting paid for something she enjoys participating in would be fun and fruitful. After her first gig, she became a professional fetish model and then a hardcore fetish porn star. Kennedy rarely gets involved in traditional adult films, but she has starred in a little over 20 that featured standard porn tropes like facials and cumswapping. Kennedy’s primary focus is updating her amateur website, which she claims is merely the creation of her and her husband’s nymphomaniac tendencies. Outside of modeling and adult films, Kennedy enjoys comic books, science fiction television and comedy films.
Title Any

Paris Kennedy Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

Video: Paris Kennedy Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
Preview

10 Ratings

Adorable 22 yr old brunette Paris Kennedy, a newcomer at Playtime, does a pantyhose

. . .

Studio:

Female Spanks Female

Video: Female Spanks Female
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Shadow Lane brings you Female Spanking Female, a mostly-nude girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:

Smoking Seductions

Video: Smoking Seductions
Preview

9 Ratings

Imagine if women were like those of the 1930s; those go-against-the-grain gals who . . .

Studio:

Super Spanking Revue 4

Video: Super Spanking Revue 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Shadow Lane consistently delivers world-class spanking fetish videos, and this is . . .

Studio:

Tickled Into Submission

Video: Tickled Into Submission
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Mistress Paris is one beautiful nice black woman; that is until you give her a reason . . .

Studio:

No Ifs, Ands - Just Butts! 3

Video: No Ifs, Ands - Just Butts! 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Asses are ripe and ready to go. Ladies who love being submissive peel off their bottoms . . .

Studio:

I'll Take Two

Video: I'll Take Two
Preview

17 Ratings

Double your pleasure ... it's a temptation you just will not be able to resist! . . .

Studio:

Boudoir Secrets

Video: Boudoir Secrets
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

Boudoir
. . .

Studio:

Obey Her!

Video: Obey Her!
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

Blondes,
. . .

Studio:

Foot Fetish Sluts Vol. 1

Video: Foot Fetish Sluts Vol. 1
Preview

15 Ratings

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.


. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paris Kennedy


masterspanker says:
 Happy birthday to you!! Paris Kennedy !! I enjoy your movies. Many Happy Returns of the day !!

Back to top