New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Bella Marie Wolf
Aliases: Bella Marie, Bella Marie Wolfe, Bella Maria, Christina Mercedes, Bella-Marie Wolf
Born: Dec 6th 1981 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Bella Marie Wolf on FetishMovies.com
Bella-Maria Wolf is a Spanish actress who was active from 2002 through 2006. Born in Barcelona in 1981, Bella-Maria performed in her first adult film at 21 years old. At 5"7', and 125 lbs, Latina lovers flock to her movies to see her smoking hot anal, solo, and threesome scenes. You'll love this big-tittied brunette's perfect 36DDs!

Award Nominations
· 2003 XRCO Award nominee - Girl/Girl - Babes in Pornland 14 (with Jewel De'Nyle)
· 2004 AVN Award nominee - Best New Starlet
· 2004 AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video - Babes in Pornland: Bubble Butt Babes (with Jewel De'Nyle)
· 2004 AVN Award nominee - Best Sex Scene Coupling in a Video - Chasing the Big Ones 17 (with Lexington Steele)
· 2004 AVN Award nominee - Best Three-Way Sex Scene in a Video - Hot Bods & Tail Pipe 26 (with Daisy Marie & Mark Ashley)
Title Any

Oral Consumption #6

Video: Oral Consumption #6
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This movie stars 11 young ladies with an oral fixation seldom seen in adult. These . . .

Studio:

Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics IV

Video: Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics IV
Preview

28 Ratings

All-star cast of deep throating, squirting, ass-eating, pussy-smothering and face . . .

Studio:

Mason's Dirty Trixxx 2 - Necessary Roughness 2

Video: Mason's Dirty Trixxx 2 - Necessary Roughness 2
Preview

442 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

AVN Top 500 - This ain't no girlie porn! Dirty Trixx 2 is strong enough for a man, . . .

Studio:

Face Sitting Fanatics 3

Video: Face Sitting Fanatics 3
Preview

31 Ratings

Hot, wild starlets shove their pussies and asses into waiting faces for total smothering . . .

Studio:

Decadent Divas 21

Video: Decadent Divas 21
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Pussy Girl Taylor Wane leads nine superstar models, including Jodie Moore and Karina, . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Bella Marie Wolf

No Comments to Show