New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cassie Young
Cassie YoungCassie YoungCassie YoungCassie YoungCassie Young
Aliases: Cassie Marie, Cassi Young
Born: Jun 29th 1984
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Cassie Young on FetishMovies.com

Once Cassie Young turned 18 back in 2002, she headed out to porn valley and hasn't looked back. She's worked with all of the hottest studios and stars over the past few years while filming over 135 scenes. Apparently, there's always room in the industry for gorgeous blonds!

Title Any

Nicotine Addictz

Video: Nicotine Addictz
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They claim that nicotine is bad for the sex drive…but these smoking hot cock addicts . . .

Studio:

Cuckold Confidential - Watch Me Jerk Off Your Best Friend

Video: Cuckold Confidential - Watch Me Jerk Off Your Best Friend
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

How much humiliation can you take? It's bad enough to find out your girlfriend is . . .

Studio:

Water Bondage #17 - Wet Sexy Women In Wet Bondage

Video: Water Bondage #17 - Wet Sexy Women In Wet Bondage
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

When your sadistic dominatrix decides to bind you to another slave and dunk the two . . .

Studio:

Ten Little Piggies Vol. 9

Video: Ten Little Piggies Vol. 9
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ten pedicured playful piggies are in your face. If you are into ten little piggies . . .

Studio:

Fetish Factory #2

Video: Fetish Factory #2
Preview

35 Ratings

Need it Hardcore and Kinky? Surrender to all your darkest urges in this playground . . .

Studio:

Mason's Dirty Trixxx 2 - Necessary Roughness 2

Video: Mason's Dirty Trixxx 2 - Necessary Roughness 2
Preview

440 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

AVN Top 500 - This ain't no girlie porn! Dirty Trixx 2 is strong enough for a man, . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Cassie Young

No Comments to Show