New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Chelsie Rae
Aliases: Chelsea Rae, Chelsea Ray, Chelsie Ray
Born: Sep 24th 1984
Birth Place: Riverside, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Chelsie Rae on FetishMovies.com

Chelsie Rae has enjoyed a career as one of the kinkiest actresses in adult movies. Rae is known for facial cumshots and swallowing cum. She states that one of her goals is to swallow a record amount of cum in a movie.

Rae goes for the girl next door look with a delightfully perverted twist.


At 5 feet 2 inches tall, 121 pounds and with 34A-25-37 measurements, Rae has a girl next door look. But looks can be deceiving, and this vixen proves it. She is a specialist in Gokkun - swallowing semen - and loves to perform fellatio. She is also an expert in cunnilingus.

Her work in adult movies usually highlights her particular skills at consumption. From the beginning of her career, which began around age 21, Chelsie Rae has exploited the combination of her youthful looks and kinky desires to build a strong and loyal group of fans. But she is also an expert in anal sex and won an AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene.

Chelsie Rae keeps it dirty.


The recurring theme in movies featuring Rae is that the star is kinkier than most. Rae was nominated for two awards that highlight this tendency. They were:

  • Rae was nominated for Most Outrageous Sex Scene.
  • Rae was also nominated for Best All-Girl Release, but in the title The Violation of Chelsie Rae, which features Rae gagging on and being anally penetrated by strap-ons.

Rae brings it to her fans as nasty as it comes, but dressed in a sweet little package. Her career shows no signs of slowing down as she continues to seek new and exciting challenges.

Title Any

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:

Armpit Worship

Video: Armpit Worship
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

It's amazing what turns us on and makes us horny. Guys get turned on looking at a . . .

Studio:

Cum On My Pretty Feet

Video: Cum On My Pretty Feet
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Five cum crazy cuties paint their perfect toes before they drop to their knees and . . .

Studio:

Cockbiting Femdom Castration Fantasies Volume 3

Video: Cockbiting Femdom Castration Fantasies Volume 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These sexy ballbusting bitches will bring you both pleasure and pain in a 3-hour . . .

Studio:

The Violation Of Chelsie Rae

Video: The Violation Of Chelsie Rae
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

DROOGIES! Are you ready for a little bit of the rough stuff? Maybe a little of the . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #16

Video: Liquid Gold #16
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Some find their wealth in oil; others find their wealth in a well that is not to . . .

Studio:

Milk Nymphos 2

Video: Milk Nymphos 2
Preview

206 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre
. . .

Studio:

Chelsie Rae Is The Animal

Video: Chelsie Rae Is The Animal
Preview

197 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

What a complete mind fuck this guy plays on this dumb innocent girl. This is not . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #15

Video: Liquid Gold #15
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Get ready to let your juices to flow! JM productions have once again brought you . . .

Studio:

Fishnets 7

Video: Fishnets 7
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Don't let this be the big one that got away... Reel in the raunch with another episode . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chelsie Rae

No Comments to Show