New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Bunny Bleu
Aliases: Ruby Smart, Kim Morgan, Bunny Blue
Born: Jun 1st 1964
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Bunny Bleu on FetishMovies.com

Bunny Bleu's time in the adult industry is divided. When she started she was the sweet innocent girl next door, with natural breast, blonde hair, and only went so far with her co-stars. Then she took a three year hiatus. When she came back she had her natural auburn hair, enhanced breast and desire to perform anal sex. But during both stints her joy of sex and need to please is apparent in all of her performances.

She had many career highlights during both stints

  • being able to work with Peter North over 20 times, who did "it to her best".
  • Did her first anal scene in Anal Rescue 811
  • Being inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 1997

Bleu was discovered by William Marigold and started off as a fluffer at nineteen in the United States. Then for the next six years she performed over 150 titles and left the first time at twenty-five. When Bunny came back at the age of twenty-seven she appeared in more titles than she had previously, before retiring at the age of forty.

Title Any

Busty Aqua Brats

Video: Busty Aqua Brats
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Eight scenes of watery romping catfights in the pools and hot tubs with a cast of . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1

Video: Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1
Preview

15 Ratings

Get ready for the bust entertainment money can buy and enter the big-bust world of . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Internet big-titty icon Dani Ashe straps on Porno Queen Leanna Foxxx in bedroom and . . .

Studio:

Foot Maidens V.2

Video: Foot Maidens V.2
Preview

22 Ratings

Do you like feet? So do these maidens who tend to do all foot related requests and . . .

Studio:

Tickled Ladies #2

Video: Tickled Ladies #2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Hot and wild threesome tickling action. See hot and sexy babes tickling each other . . .

Studio:

Foot Maidens

Video: Foot Maidens
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Some of the prettiest peds to ever put on a pair of spiked heels are displayed in . . .

Studio:

Rock And Rolled

Video: Rock And Rolled
Preview

27 Ratings

Girls gone hot and wild as if they were totally drunk. Watch some of the sexiest . . .

Studio:

Warm Buns

Video: Warm Buns
Preview

15 Ratings

This vintage footage of hardcore spanking proves that ass beatings are nothing new . . .

Studio:

Orgies

Video: Orgies
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Welcome to Orgies, a classic film featuring nothing but, you guessed it, orgies. . . .

Studio:

Tickle Me I'll Tickle You

Video: Tickle Me I'll Tickle You
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Tickle Me... I'll Tickle You! These fun and feisty babes tickle and get tickled . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bunny Bleu

No Comments to Show

Back to top