Sahara Knite Fetish Videos

112
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Sahara Knight
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: February 4th 1975 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Lancashire, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Hip
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Sahara Knite
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Sahara Knite on FetishMovies.com

Sahara Knite Porn Star Biography

Sahara Knite is a popular and successful British adult model and performer whose career in porn began in 2005.

Early Life

Born and raised in England, Sahara Knite's religiously conservative parents moved to London in the 1960s from Gujarat, India. Before entering the adult film world in 2004, Knite went to school and received a degree in Fashion Design and Product Development. She worked in the fashion industry as a textile manager for three years and as a clothing technologist for eight years.

Career

Sahara Knite joined the adult industry in order to gain some extra income, but she enjoyed it so she stayed at it, retiring briefly in 2008 and returning to filming later. Sahara has had the opportunity to work with some of the top studios in the business like Pink Visual, Private, Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, and Hustler Video. Knite has also shown a willingness to perform in lesbian, solo masturbation, creampie, anal, double penetration, and interracial films. She is widely recognized for her work in the popular HBO series Game of Thrones, where she played the role of an exotic prostitute named "Armeca."

Fun Facts

Sahara loves to lead an active lifestyle and physical fitness is important in her life. She does MMA training to stay in shape.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(7 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2007

Real Fetish Fuckers

If you want to know what horny slaves and slave-girls get up to when their Mistress . . .

Studio:
Play

Fantasy Fetish

Name your fetish and you'll find it here... from sexy smoking to lusty S&M loving... . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Cum Bi With Me

Some like it kinky! See top British porno babes in wild and pervy action with good . . .

Studio:
Play

National Models Peeing 3

See these dirty British sluts piss themselves for you & their slutty girlfriends. . . .

Studio:
Play

Urban Perversions VII

Urban perversions takes you into the underground world of Europe's swingers scene. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Urban Perversions VIII

Wanna see weird sex, wanna enjoy the perversions of the European underground swinging . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Kinky Bitch

Fetish style hardcore and kinky fucking! Kinky Bitch is two hours from Tanya Hyde . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Sahara Knite

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.