New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30401 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Donny Long
Donny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny Long
Aliases: Donnie Long, Donny Lane
Born: Feb 15th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, Florida United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Donny Long on FetishMovies.com

Donny Long’s Porn Star Biography

Donny Long first began appearing in XXX movies in 2005 when he was 25 years old. Tall, lean, and always ready for action, Long had no trouble getting cast in videos. Since his debut, Long has performed in nearly 300 adult films, but sadly, he retired from the industry in 2012. He often worked with some of the best production companies in the business, including Anarchy, Adam & Eve, Pink Visual, Juicy Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Films

Being such a prolific actor, it’s difficult to name just a few of his note worthy films. Over the years he was involved with a number of different movie series, often performing in multiple videos within each series. Notable series include Big Dicks Little Asians parts 1-6 (Hundies), Bubblegum Cuties parts 1-3 (Adam & Eve), and MILF Seeker (Pink Visual) in which he appeared in 11 videos. Other notable films include Young Tight Latinas 10 (Red Light District), Virgins of the Screen 4 (Combat Zone), My First Sex Teacher 4 (Pure Play Media), and Kick Ass Chicks 54: Ginormous Juggs (Kick Ass Pictures).

Title Any

This Isn't The Wedding Ringer

Video: This Isn't The Wedding Ringer
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These poor schlubs think they are about to marry the girl of their dreams. Too bad . . .

Studio:

Best Of Cuckold Fantasies POV Volume 1

Video: Best Of Cuckold Fantasies POV Volume 1
Preview

66 Ratings

A compilation that redefines the notion of "In Your Face!" Ten gorgeous trophy wives . . .

Studio:

MILTFs With Secret Desires

Video: MILTFs With Secret Desires
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mom's desires won't be a secret for long cause she's busting out in a sexual escapade . . .

Studio:

Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 1

Video: Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 1
Preview

194 Ratings

Check out four scenes compiled into one video of husbands degraded beyond reason . . .

Studio:

Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 2

Video: Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 2
Preview

129 Ratings

These cuckold husbands want nothing more than to please their wives. Their wives . . .

Studio:

Cuckold Fantasies Vol. 6

Video: Cuckold Fantasies Vol. 6
Preview

217 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The stunningly gorgeous Italian goddess AMANDA EMINO tells her wimpy husband, . . .

Studio:

Jenna Haze Dark Side (Disc 1)

Video: Jenna Haze Dark Side (Disc 1)
Preview

375 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Vignette Release, Best Oral Sex Scene - Video.
2007
. . .

Studio:

Scurvy Girls Vo. 2

Video: Scurvy Girls Vo. 2
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Fellow droogies here is another fine ciney, full of the ol' in out in and lubbilubbing. . . .

Studio:

Fetish Dolls

Video: Fetish Dolls
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best High End All-Sex Release.

Ava Rose

. . .

Studio:

Swirlies #2

Video: Swirlies #2
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The good old days of dunking someone's head into the pooper has never lost its appeal . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Donny Long

No Comments to Show