New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Ciera Sage
Aliases: Cierra Sage, Sierra Sage
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 13th 1980 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Butterfly between writing script lower back
Piercings: Navel; Clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Ciera Sage on FetishMovies.com
Ciera Sage was born on May 13, 1980. She hails from Kennewick, Washington. Ms. Sage performed in 90 flicks including Milfs Take Diesel and Bad Ass White Girls. Ciera was a varied model who made her mark in interracial, anal, MILf, and lesbian themed titles. Ciera has worked for Elegant Angel, West Coast Production, JM Production and other studio. She was in the industry from 2003 to 2008.

Outside of porn Ciera Sage has many other interests and hobbies. Ciera has a varied taste in music liking such acts as Death Cub for Cutie, house superstar Kaskade, Wiz Khalifa, and Katy Perry. Some of Ciera's favorite movies include Fast Five, Gone in 60 seconds, and Planet of the Apes. Chuck Liddell and Brock Lesnar are among her favorite athletes. Ciera is a football kind of gal and is a fan of the Denver Broncos and Washington Husky Football.
Title Any

Ass-Suffocation

Video: Ass-Suffocation
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Celestial Productions present "Ass-Suffocation", starring Ander Page, Ciera Sage, . . .

Studio:

Sex And Submission 2

Video: Sex And Submission 2
Preview

101 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

If you like your sex with a twist, this is the movie for you. One person's notion . . .

Studio:

Smother Me 2 - Back In The Crack

Video: Smother Me 2 - Back In The Crack
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Uncle D, the Canadian Ass-man, returns for volume 2 of his homage to the female booty . . .

Studio:

Milk A Thon 9

Video: Milk A Thon 9
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Heavy udders! Milk filled bags of delight squirting and spraying all over the place! . . .

Studio:

Barefoot And Pregnant 20

Video: Barefoot And Pregnant 20
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Heatwave Raw is proud to bring you Barefoot And Pregnant 20! Pretty pregos with . . .

Studio:

Pregnant Fantasies 5

Video: Pregnant Fantasies 5
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Pregnant girls need love too! These expecting mothers are expecting a cock in their . . .

Studio:

Mystery Man's Women of Bondage 2

Video: Mystery Man's Women of Bondage 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

In this exceptional video, you will see eleven of the most beautiful fetish women . . .

Studio:

Foot Traffic 8

Video: Foot Traffic 8
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This little piggy went to the market. This little piggy went to the movies. While . . .

Studio:

Slave Dolls

Video: Slave Dolls
Preview

335 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene Coupling - Video.

These . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Ciera Sage

No Comments to Show