New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Leah Luv
Leah LuvLeah Luv
Aliases: Leah Love, Lea Love
Born: Jul 28th 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 36A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Leah Luv on FetishMovies.com
Measurements: 36A 24 36
Height: 5 ft 4 in
Weight: 129 lbs
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual

Goals: To be the best I can be, without overdoing it.

Turn Ons: Having my pussy licked and sucked, giving head, watching porn, eating a really hottt girls pussy, hillary scott. sexy bodies, beautiful women, nice personalities, eyes, bad boys.

Turn Offs: odors, ugly people, bad personalities, xxxsmall pee pees, mean people, bad drivers, arguing, liars, fakes, conceited people, and more.

Wish List:
1. To get married to the perfect guy
2. Have a beautiful perfect smile
3. To be the best mother ever!
4. To be better than martha stewart
5. Be a stay at home mom. let my perfect husband work while I take care of the kids and the house.

Favortie Food: chocolate chip cookie dough ice cream
Favorite Quote: Treat others as you wish to be treated. even if you dont get it as often as you give it.
Favorite Movies: Love Jones, Dream for an Insomniac, Bling Bling, How to lose a guy in 10 days.
Favirite Songs: Bow Wow/Ciera: "I aint never had nobody do me like you"
Mariah Carey: "Shake you off";
Mariah Carey: "We belong together";
Favotite Artist: Norman Rockwell
Favorite Sport: nascar
Best TV Shows: king of queens, everybody loves raymond, 24, law and order(all of them), over there
Favorite Color: green, pink, purple, red
Dream Car: 66 mustang shelby convertible
Dream Photoshoot: mainstream
Favorite Sex Position: doggystyle, 69
Strangest Sex Place: freezer
Wildest Sex Fantasy: To walk through the door with my man standing there ready to rip my clothes off, fully naked excluding the yellow rose between his teeth then us in 69 for like a whole hour and then fuck me til sunrise. oh and have french vanilla ice cream in his mouth for the first few licks.

Title Any

Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)

Video: Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)
Preview

83 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Studio:

Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)

Video: Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)
Preview

134 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Studio:

The Violation Of Chelsie Rae

Video: The Violation Of Chelsie Rae
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

DROOGIES! Are you ready for a little bit of the rough stuff? Maybe a little of the . . .

Studio:

Fusxion Fetish 2

Video: Fusxion Fetish 2
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The most unusual sexual encounters have been captured and exposed for your discriminating . . .

Studio:

I Love Your Sexy Feet

Video: I Love Your Sexy Feet
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

One Hundred Percent FOOT SEX! These lovely ladies have the hottest feet in the business . . .

Studio:

Fast Times At Foot Fuck High

Video: Fast Times At Foot Fuck High
Preview

17 Ratings

Damsels of a tender age seek a valiant cock to save their pussies and soft feet. . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #14

Video: Liquid Gold #14
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Watch the sweetest, tightest pussy get pounded to perfection! Firm asses, perky . . .

Studio:

Fetisch Extrem 3

Video: Fetisch Extrem 3
Preview

34 Ratings

Bright red asses, leaky titties, oh my! This movie is fully loaded with every kind . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #13

Video: Liquid Gold #13
Preview

80 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's all about the PEE-PEE! The latest installment of JM Production's Liquid Gold . . .

Studio:

Leah Luv

Video: Leah Luv
Preview

14 Ratings

Leah just loves smoking a nice cigarette while fingering her sweet young cunt for . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Sole Jam 2

Video: Sole Jam 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot Fetish Release.

100% pure . . .

Studio:

Be My Bitch

Video: Be My Bitch
Preview

424 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is no kissy-face, girl-girl movie! Hot anal action with beads and giant dildos! . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leah Luv


John21069 says:
 Leah is really sexy!..I love her flat tit!s and heart shape pussy! I could fuck her for hours!
BelleKnoxRocks says:
 Leah you are very sexy.