New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30401 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Carmel Moore
Alias: Nasrin
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Jun 19th 1985 / Gemini
Birth Place: Eastbourne, Sussex, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "Henry & Nasrin" on back. Red ribbon tattoos on both calves. Unspecified tattoo on back of leg.
Piercings: Left nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Carmel Moore on FetishMovies.com
Carmel Moore was born on June 19th, 1985 in Sussex, England. Although Moore’s fan site claims that she began her career in 2006, she actually began her career in 2004’s Sex in the Suburbs – Desperate Housewives for the studio Harmony. Moore’s synthetic breasts, totaling a massive 34DD, have garnered her quite the following. During her illustrious 7 year career in the industry, she starred alongside notable icons like Evan Stone, Brooke Haven and Penny Flame. In addition to winning a prestigious British award in 2007 for her performance in the industry, she had the opportunity to work with renowned studio Wicked; a success many in the industry strive for. Although Moore’s career has come to an end, her presence on the internet and the impact she had on the industry will forever be immortalized.

2007 UK Adult Film and TV Award – Best Female Actress
Title Any

Pantyhose

Video: Pantyhose
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

When one looks at Natalia, Amber Leigh, Lolly Badcock, Cat Harrington, Lala, and . . .

Studio:

Brandon Iron's Toeses Like Roses

Video: Brandon Iron's Toeses Like Roses
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

For foot lovers only! Wiggling piggies tease and torment you! Brandon Iron's displays . . .

Studio:

I Worship Pantyhose

Video: I Worship Pantyhose
Preview

19 Ratings

Here's an amazing teat for fans of the leg fetish, a beautifully shot hardcore classic . . .

Studio:

Erotic Femdom Fantasies 2

Video: Erotic Femdom Fantasies 2
Preview

225 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Beautiful women always get what they want. They know how to make men grovel at their . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Foot Sex 2

Video: Hardcore Foot Sex 2
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Take a look at that ass what a body what gorgeous legs don't forget those luscious . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Carmel Moore

No Comments to Show