New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30403 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Kimmie Lee
Alias: Kimmy Lee
Born: Dec 4th 1980
Birth Place: Vallejo, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Kimmie Lee on FetishMovies.com

Kimmie Lee, sometimes also known as Kimmy Lee, Kimmie Lee or simply Kimmy, is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 24, in 2004. Since her debut Kimmie has featured in several titles from various high end studios including: Lava Releasing, Channel 69 and Evasive Angles.

Title Any

The Devils Do

Video: The Devils Do
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

A gorgeous assassin is hired to take out an Illuminati warlock and retrieve a magical . . .

Studio:

Nylon Nastiness

Video: Nylon Nastiness
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kate England gets some double pleasure from Akira Shell, worshipping her feet

. . .

Studio:

Sexual Disgrace #3

Video: Sexual Disgrace #3
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Jasmine Caro, Kimmie Lee, and Stella May experience their first times as subs on . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Biker Bitches

Video: Strap-On Biker Bitches
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If you don't have the proper tool, strap it on. Your jaw will drop as these gorgeous . . .

Studio:

Wrestlin Freaks #2

Video: Wrestlin Freaks #2
Preview

22 Ratings

Are you ready for hot wrestling action with a whole lot of fucking? The look no . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Kimmie Lee

No Comments to Show