New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30409 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Nikki Rhodes
Nikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki RhodesNikki Rhodes
Aliases: Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze
Born: Jan 20th 1982
Birth Place: Simi Valley, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Nikki Rhodes on FetishMovies.com

Nikki Rhodes appears at first glance to be a sweet, innocent girl-next-door type. She has a baby doll voice and demeanor, wide blue eyes, and a white bread smile that just screams middle class suburban orthodontic work.

Frankly, this is quite a thin veil. Nikki Rhodes is a fiery vixen. When it comes to guys she likes it rough and can swallow a whole cock with ease. She does girls too and is not shy about getting extremely dirty on camera.

Just looking at her you would think that she was a straight-A student, preppy good-girl who went to law school and got into porn by working in makeup. That happens to be exactly true.

She's a natural red head, covered in cute freckles. She lives up to the stereotype of the fiery temperament. The curtains match the drapes and as far as ginger porn stars go, Nikki Rhodes is top tier.

Title Any

Slave Life

Video: Slave Life
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The Slave Life is full of its ups and downs! Full of times of restraints, and times . . .

Studio:

Kick Ass Chicks #94 - Pegged!

Video: Kick Ass Chicks #94 - Pegged!
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

It's common knowledge that the male G-Spot is only accessible through the back door . . .

Studio:

Nikki And Loisa's Nasty Vibrator Play

Video: Nikki And Loisa's Nasty Vibrator Play
Preview

14 Ratings

These two raunchy lesbian are down to have fun with each other any and every way . . .

Studio:

Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 7

Video: Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 7
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Do you long to be used and dominated by a sexy stripper you met at the club? Have . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Fun! - Kick Ass Chicks #68

Video: Strap-On Fun! - Kick Ass Chicks #68
Preview

111 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

In the world of strap-ons, convention is the mother of necessity. When your life . . .

Studio:

Bullied Bi Cuckolds

Video: Bullied Bi Cuckolds
Preview

526 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 GAYVN Award Nominee for Best Bisexual Film.

It's not gay

. . .

Studio:

Tag-Team Strap-On

Video: Tag-Team Strap-On
Preview

208 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

One woman in the throes of a snarl is bad enough. Two teamed up on the rag, or whatever . . .

Studio:

Revenge Is A Bitch! 3

Video: Revenge Is A Bitch! 3
Preview

229 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Some people question the sexuality of a man who takes a 12" dong up the ass. But . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Rhodes


Lezbee61 says:
 One of the all time best. I love this red goddess.
JM says:
 Read bottom to top.
JM says:
 Especially her 2010 vids!
JM says:
 Even though Heather ranks the hottest with me she does not do hardcore boy girl. Nikki does hard core and she ROCKS!
JM says:
 Brittany O'Connell was my favorite, Heather came next,then Nikki, Now I am searching for another real natural Red...