New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Holly Wellin
Holly WellinHolly WellinHolly WellinHolly Wellin
Aliases: Kelly Wellin, Hollie Wellin
Born: Jul 4th 1986
Birth Place: Greater Manchester, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Holly Wellin on FetishMovies.com

Born July 4, 1986 in Manchester, she went to St. Mary's RC High School in Astley, Greater Manchester, England, Holly began modelling at 16 (2002) and at 18 (2004) she appeared in her first pornographic film. She is perhaps best known for her enthusiastic (and often violent) performances. She has been known to spontaneously spit, hit and cry on camera during a scene. Her filmography includes around 80 titles as well as various website and magazine pictorials including Hustler Magazine.

She was nominated for a 2004 XRCO Teen Cream Dream award, and a 2007 AVN award for Best Anal Sex Scene (Video).

She has recently gotten out of a long-term relationship with Jim South Jr. of World Modeling. She lived primarily in Leigh, Greater Manchester, England but currently lives in Los Angeles, California

In 2007, Holly sported a new tattoo on her left hand/wrist area, easily seen in It's Huge 8.

Title Any

Fetish Girl Contact High: Sniff The Glove

Video: Fetish Girl Contact High: Sniff The Glove
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The distinct aroma of leather and latex sweeps your nostrils as you enter the dungeon. . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

Girls Wrapped In Plastic 2

Video: Girls Wrapped In Plastic 2
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These psycho ass females are signed, sealed, and wrapped in plastic ready to be used . . .

Studio:

Belladonna's Fucking Girls 3 (Disc 1)

Video: Belladonna's Fucking Girls 3 (Disc 1)
Preview

359 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl SeriesBelladonna is back . . .

Studio:

Pretty Loves Pain

Video: Pretty Loves Pain
Preview

19 Ratings

Sometimes pretty girls love the pain. Holly Wellin gets vibe fucked like never before, . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #3

Video: Tinkle Time #3
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .

Studio:

Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 5

Video: Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 5
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.
2010 AVN
. . .

Studio:

Private Fetish 2 - Nylon Nymphomania

Video: Private Fetish 2 - Nylon Nymphomania
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Five scenes for those who love stockings. Five beauties who take it up the ass, swallow . . .

Studio:

Bound 3

Video: Bound 3
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Only when they are bound are they truly free! Bound and gagged, they are left to . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #16

Video: Liquid Gold #16
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Some find their wealth in oil; others find their wealth in a well that is not to . . .

Studio:

Power Bitches #3

Video: Power Bitches #3
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Tired of watching pornos where the men harshize the girls? Well this time the girls . . .

Studio:

Nylons 3

Video: Nylons 3
Preview

111 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Third Degree Films presents Nylons 3...the best nymphos in pantyhose! These nylons . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Holly Wellin

No Comments to Show