New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Jean Bardot
Jean BardotJean Bardot
Aliases: Mistress Jean, Mistress Jean Bardot, Rubberella
Born: Jan 7th 1970
Birth Place: Minnesota
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Jean Bardot on FetishMovies.com

I first learned of my latex fetish in 1992 when I was asked by Bob Zak to model some latex clothing for a show he was producing. I had never seen such a thing before. They were so beautiful and sexy looking. I then soon learned how to put them on, back then it was just baby powder. Once on, I felt so damn sexy and powerful. How fun it was. Smooth, shiny, and very tight. Once it was polished, it became even sexier. Rubbing on myself, rubbing against someone else. What a feeling!!! I feel in love. I still today have one of the DeMask dresses that I wore in that show. That began my relationship with latex, and Bob Zak, only to become more involved, kinkier and sexier!!

After being attracted to a "look" I began to look more into what was behind it. I researched and learned more about the fetish community and the BDSM community. I loved it. I loved how it explored the body, pushed a body to do things you would not think possible. The highs that you would get and the lows. I quickly learned it was complicated. I learned alot about myself and a lot about psychology at the same time.

Then one day, Bob Zak asked me to fit in for a model that wasn't feeling up to being shot for a movie he was producing. I, feeling very flattered that he asked, quickly said yes. The rest is history as they say!!!

I have been able to very publicly express my fantasies and kinks with the world. I feel very lucky to do so!!! I hope that you enjoy this website and I thank you much for your support and contributions to my world. I enjoy sharing my stories and I love hearing of yours. This website is a place where you are able to share that with me, as I share with you.

I love to explore breath play. How to be in total control of someone else breath. When they can breathe, how they can breathe, also what they can breathe. That is very exciting to me. I have just begun to explore this and I am planning to find many more victims, or willing participants to explore this with.

Title Any

Stefanie 2: Die Ausbildung Wird Harter

Video: Stefanie 2: Die Ausbildung Wird Harter
Preview

76 Ratings

Stefanie has been in Mistress Sandra's institute now for more than one year. But . . .

Studio:

B.D.S.M.

Video: B.D.S.M.
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release of the Year

Anastasia . . .

Studio:

CBT Bondage

Video: CBT Bondage
Preview

30 Ratings

The latex queen Mistress Jean Bardot performs once again! She bounds her slave in . . .

Studio:

Vicious

Video: Vicious
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

First, there's
. . .

Studio:

Date With Destiny

Video: Date With Destiny
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Beautiful Sarah is unsure of her feelings, but she decides that she definitely wants . . .

Studio:

Renter's Revenge

Video: Renter's Revenge
Preview

88 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

After finding her landlord (Anastasia Pierce) snooping in her apartment, Mistress . . .

Studio:

Rapture

Video: Rapture
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Let's explain what the state of rapture is.

1. The state of mind resulting

. . .

Studio:

Shameless

Video: Shameless
Preview

72 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Provocative shameless women putting on display what they enjoy most. A huge variety . . .

Studio:

Mechanical Sex

Video: Mechanical Sex
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Futuristic power tools and fucking machines in a kinky setting can only mean one . . .

Studio:

Maximum Kink

Video: Maximum Kink
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best BDSM Release.

This new title is named . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jean Bardot


LatexSarah4u says:
 Hello Miss Bardot, I have been a fan of yours for quite awhile now, you are so beautiful and very sexy in latex clothes. I also wear latex clothes and make some of my own outfits. I do have a question