New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Ebony Ayes
Alias: Ebony Ayres
Born: Jan 28th 1962
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Ebony Ayes on FetishMovies.com

Ebony Ayes is an adult model and pornographic actress. With Jeannie Pepper and Heather Hunter, Ayes was among the first African-American women to "cross over" into mainstream porn video.

Ayes began her film career in 1985. From 1987 to 1989, the period during which she was most active, Ayes made more than 110 original films - 56 in 1988 alone - but by the early 1990s she was appearing in fewer than 5 films a year. Ayes's last sexual performance in an original film was in 1994.

Most of Ayes's films could be categorized as either Black-themed, interracial, or Big bust. Beside her film appearances, Ayes was a model in men's magazines. She was especially popular in magazines featuring large-breasted women, such as D-Cup, Score, and Juggs. Ayes was also featured in magazines that cater to Black men, such as Players and Black Tail. During the mid-1990s, Ayes wrote a column, "Sex Talk with Ebony Ayes" for Black Tail.

After her retirement from adult films, Ayes worked as a dominatrix in Atlanta, Georgia. She also performed occasionally as a dancer at strip clubs on the East Coast of the United States.

Title Any

Busty Aqua Brats

Video: Busty Aqua Brats
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Eight scenes of watery romping catfights in the pools and hot tubs with a cast of . . .

Studio:

Tit Fight Tussles Of The Incredible Kim Watson

Video: Tit Fight Tussles Of The Incredible Kim Watson
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for a tit tussle like you’ve never seen before! Kim Watson is known as . . .

Studio:

Lesbian She Fights Vol. 2

Video: Lesbian She Fights Vol. 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Bizarre Video has opened their vault to re-release “Lesbian She Fights Vol. 2”! . . .

Studio:

Office Dispute - Stephanie Vs. Ebony

Video: Office Dispute - Stephanie Vs. Ebony
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1987
Premium Title

Stephanie Reno comes barging in the office and Ebony Ayes is on the phone. She demands . . .

Studio:

Biggest & The Best - Kim Vs. Ebony

Video: Biggest & The Best - Kim Vs. Ebony
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you ready for the clash of these two, big-tittied titans? Kim Watson and Ebony . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

With Busty Brats at war, men (and women alike) are now able to view some of the bustiest, . . .

Studio:

The Taking Of Reno - Ebony Vs. Stephanie

Video: The Taking Of Reno - Ebony Vs. Stephanie
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988
Premium Title

Can beautiful Stephanie Reno hold off the advances of the powerful black Amazon, . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Internet big-titty icon Dani Ashe straps on Porno Queen Leanna Foxxx in bedroom and . . .

Studio:

Black Madam Sadista

Video: Black Madam Sadista
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Madam Sadista is a professional Black Mistress, so is her companion Mistress Brazen, . . .

Studio:

Busty Bitches

Video: Busty Bitches
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Alpha Blue Archives presents a Lotta Topp triple feature for those breasts loving . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ebony Ayes

No Comments to Show