New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Delilah Strong
Aliases: Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone, Dalilah Strong, Deliah Strong, Deliah Stroney, Mistress Delilah Strong
Born: Jul 25th 1982
Birth Place: Poughkeepsie, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Delilah Strong on FetishMovies.com

American erotica actress, Delilah Strong was born on July 26, 1982. She is the daughter of 1980s erotica actress Deborah Coxxx.

She started out working at a Blockbuster Video store but quickly moved to exotic dancing at a club in Tampa, Florida at the age of 19 years. While working at the club she was scouted by a representative from Hustler magazine asking if she wanted to appear in videos; she then moved on to start a career in the adult entertainment industry.

In May 2006, Shane's World Studios contracted her to a one-year nonexclusive contract for the College Invasion Series, making her the official "Ms. College Invasion." Delilah Strong announced her retirement on the June 30th, 2008 update of Assparade episode title "Strong Love," but left the door open for a return to the hardcore porn industry. Delilah also can be found on myspace at www.myspace.com/delilahstrong.

Awards

* 2009 AVN Award, Best Threeway Sex Scene, The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience
* 2007 an award for best gonzo series college invasion
* 2006 Nightmoves awards Best Lingerie Model
* 2007 Nightmoves awards Best Gonzo Series College Invasion.

Title Any

Fuck Yourself While I Watch Vol. 3

Video: Fuck Yourself While I Watch Vol. 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

These five girls know just how to fuck themselves while the master watches! Anything . . .

Studio:

Fucking Machines #30 Full Throttle Submission Featuring Delilah Strong

Video: Fucking Machines #30 Full Throttle Submission Featuring Delilah Strong
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Delilah Strong is a human fucking machine with a perfect round ass, big tits and . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting Vol. 11

Video: Best Of Facesitting Vol. 11
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The SMOTHER MADDNESS continues with the choicest selections from Roman Video's archive. . . .

Studio:

Ten Little Piggies Vol. 4

Video: Ten Little Piggies Vol. 4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These babes have a thing for feet...YOUR feet! No matter how dirty or smelly they . . .

Studio:

Meat Holes #3

Video: Meat Holes #3
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Why do they come? Why do they submit? Why do they like it? Watch these Meathole . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold 12

Video: Liquid Gold 12
Preview

29 Ratings
Premium Title

There is just something special about watching girls piss that makes my dick extra . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 9

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 9
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Nothing but up-close Point of View! 7 amazing scenes of asses and pussies right on . . .

Studio:

Mistress Strap-On: Sado Bitch

Video: Mistress Strap-On: Sado Bitch
Preview

109 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

They said they were nice girls! Gorgeous evil goddesses demeaning and dirt piping . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 8

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 8
Preview

27 Ratings

Nothing but up-close Point of View! Twelve amazing scenes of asses and pussies right . . .

Studio:

Blonde Facesitting Ambition

Video: Blonde Facesitting Ambition
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In Scene One, new Mistress Kelly Wells reveals her hot ass and pussy to you in POV. . . .

Studio:

Runaway Facesitter

Video: Runaway Facesitter
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

If you have no interest in hot super hot Mistresses throwing ass at your face, then . . .

Studio:

Blondes Have More Ass

Video: Blondes Have More Ass
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Blond aficionados rejoice! Here are two of the hottest flaxen haired vixens on the . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Delilah Strong

No Comments to Show