New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Velicity Von
Velicity VonVelicity Von
Alias: Velocity Von
Born: Feb 5th 1979
Birth Place: Detroit, MI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Velicity Von on FetishMovies.com

Velicity Von, sometimes also known as Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von or Velecity Von, is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at around the age of 26, in 2005. Since her debut Velicity has featured in over one hundred titles from various high end studios including: Evil Angel, Candy Shop and Jules Jordan Video.

Title Any

Buttman Focused 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Buttman Focused 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

If you like getting right to your kind of action, "Buttman Focused 2" distills your . . .

Studio:

Spit Roast

Video: Spit Roast
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Spit on my cock and ride it until I cum! Yeah, that's how I like it. Samantha Roxx . . .

Studio:

Rico The Destroyer II (Disc 2)

Video: Rico The Destroyer II (Disc 2)
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Interracial Release.

2011 AVN . . .

Studio:

Rico The Destroyer II (Disc 1)

Video: Rico The Destroyer II (Disc 1)
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director - Ethnic Video.

2011 . . .

Studio:

Fetish Fuck Dolls #2

Video: Fetish Fuck Dolls #2
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Fetish Fuck Dolls #2 finds the notorious Jake Malone at the top of his form, blurring . . .

Studio:

Fuck Slaves 2

Video: Fuck Slaves 2
Preview

393 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

More instant-classic rough stuff from Jake Malone! Watch as Bobbi Starr gets chased . . .

Studio:

Sex Slaves 2

Video: Sex Slaves 2
Preview

210 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Cum gulping, ass licking, butt fucking slave dolls pushed to their limits and beyond... . . .

Studio:

Bitch Slapped

Video: Bitch Slapped
Preview

256 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

If you thought that you have seen some extreme fucking think again. Because some . . .

Studio:

Un-Natural Sex 19

Video: Un-Natural Sex 19
Preview

348 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

There's a reason this movie is labeled un-natural! Anal, double anal, double penetration, . . .

Studio:

Strap Attack 5

Video: Strap Attack 5
Preview

556 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Seven sleazy little kittens tease, taunt, and then turn the tables on the tough and . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Velicity Von

No Comments to Show