New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30409 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Frank Towers
Frank TowersFrank Towers
Aliases: Ted Hunter, Mark Slade
Born: Sep 25th 1968
Birth Place: California, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Frank Towers on FetishMovies.com

Frank Towers, also known as Mark Slade and Ted Hunter was born on September 25 1968 and is a popular porn star from the United States. Frank Towers/Mark Slade got his start originally in the heterosexual porn industry.

In 1998, he made his first gay film appearance with a solo masturbation scene in Billy 2000 under the name Mark Slade. He then went on to sign an exclusive contract with Studio 2000 and starred in West Hollywood Hope in 1998. He followed that with Cadet. He also appeared in the big-budget bisexual videos Semper Bi and Bi American.

He currently performs in pornographic videos aimed at the heterosexual market under the name Ted Hunter. According to his profile at the Internet Adult Film Database (IAFD), he has appeared in more than 300 films. As Frank Towers, he has formed his own production company, "Frank Towers Productions", and directed that company's 2004 release, Nasty Tales.

Title Any

Bi Cuckold Gang Bang 5

Video: Bi Cuckold Gang Bang 5
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

When a wife brings home a great deal of men and walk into the bedroom, a normal man’s . . .

Studio:

Lifestyles Of The Cuckolded 2

Video: Lifestyles Of The Cuckolded 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Lauren Phoenix is an unsatisfied wife hungry for a better fuck. Tommy Twist is a . . .

Studio:

Cuckold Diaries 6

Video: Cuckold Diaries 6
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

My wife constantly puts me down, especially in the sack when she tells me I simply . . .

Studio:

Best Of Ponyboys Vol. 4

Video: Best Of Ponyboys Vol. 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These boys are being ridden hard, and they love it! But they're not getting their . . .

Studio:

Little Hubby Cocksucker

Video: Little Hubby Cocksucker
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Hi there! Mz. Berlin commands you to watch pure and utter domination. Mz. Berlin . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting Vol. 12

Video: Best Of Facesitting Vol. 12
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The most intense pussy and ass licking moments from "I Predict Pain", "Single White . . .

Studio:

Aurora's Last Sin

Video: Aurora's Last Sin
Preview

11 Ratings

What happens when a dominatrix takes her troubled client too far? Sexual perversion . . .

Studio:

Bone Second Coming

Video: Bone Second Coming
Preview

22 Ratings

Wanna see over one hour of some freaky shit? From transvestites to male strap-on . . .

Studio:

Sex Freaks

Video: Sex Freaks
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

12 new human sex dolls in the filthiest scenes ever! See a dozen lovelies in sick . . .

Studio:

Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 4

Video: Best Of Cuckold Fantasies 4
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

A husband's worst nightmare times four! A disturbing and undeniably arousing compilation . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Frank Towers


billsamson says:
 What a beefy stud this actor is! Love how he is all "natural" too. Would have like to see him bottom, but he did enough rimming scenes to make up for that.