New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lexi Love
Lexi LoveLexi LoveLexi LoveLexi Love
Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexi Luv
Born: Dec 23rd 1980
Birth Place: Boston, MA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Lexi Love on FetishMovies.com

Lexi Love (born December 23, 1980) is an American pornographic actress of Sicilian and German descent. She started acting in erotic films on September 8, 2004 at the age of 23. Before Love started acting in erotic films she worked as Minnie, Mickey, and Pooh Bear for Walt Disney world in Orlando FL. Love studied Chemical Engineering in Western Massachusetts and San Francisco.

Love owns and operates pornographic entertainment company Lexi Love Entertainment an is Trade Marked by the United States government.

Love has acted in over 350 adult DVD titles and on numerous websites.

Check out Lexi Love's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any

Return Of The C.F.N.M. (Clothed Female Naked Male)

Video: Return Of The C.F.N.M. (Clothed Female Naked Male)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Some guys like their women sweet and kind, while others guys like mean girls! If . . .

Studio:

Honey, We Blew Up Your Pussy #4

Video: Honey, We Blew Up Your Pussy #4
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

DEFYING LOGIC!! Pussies blown up to the size of inflatable rafts. More meat per . . .

Studio:

Mean Dungeon 4

Video: Mean Dungeon 4
Preview

28 Ratings

Do you fantasize about visiting a Mistress's Dungeon and being put in your place? . . .

Studio:

Devinn Lane's Guide To Strap-On Sex

Video: Devinn Lane's Guide To Strap-On Sex
Preview

475 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Fem-Dom Strap-On.
. . .

Studio:

Strap Attack 3

Video: Strap Attack 3
Preview

269 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Eight young hotties strap one on and turn the tables on their unlucky (or lucky, . . .

Studio:

Belladonna's Fucking Girls 3 (Disc 1)

Video: Belladonna's Fucking Girls 3 (Disc 1)
Preview

358 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series

Belladonna is . . .

Studio:

Rubber Obedience 2

Video: Rubber Obedience 2
Preview

21 Ratings

It's time to revisit the mistresses' gallows for some rubber obedience. Dressed . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Harlots 2

Video: Lesbian Harlots 2
Preview

18 Ratings

Return of the Harlots!! In this sequel we bring you the best of both worlds... Sexy . . .

Studio:

Kitty Lickers 2 (Disc 4)

Video: Kitty Lickers 2 (Disc 4)
Preview

25 Ratings

These hot babes love the taste of pussy. 20 hours and more than 50 sexy kittens in . . .

Studio:

Kitty Lickers 2 (Disc 3)

Video: Kitty Lickers 2 (Disc 3)
Preview

35 Ratings

These hot babes love the taste of pussy. 20 hours and more than 50 sexy kittens in . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lexi Love

No Comments to Show