New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Judy Star
Alias: Judy Starr
Born: Apr 8th 1982
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Judy Star on FetishMovies.com
Star started her career in the adult film industry in 2000, with North Pole #19, and as of 2007 has appeared in over 100 titles. Although she rose to fame as a natural blonde, she later began appearing with her hair pitch black. In bonus interview footage for the adult video Bait (2003), she revealed that she is lesbian, and not attracted to men, despite performing professionally in numerous heterosexual scenes. In April 2004, Star was quarantined as a result of an HIV scare in the adult movie business. During 2004 she appeared in several movies where Darren James and Lara Roxx, known to be infected, were also in the cast, and was known to have performed a sex scene with a female actress who had performed an anal scene with James. Star was therefore the only female among the "second generation" performers to have performed indirectly with James. Star, however, tested negative for HIV.
Title Any

Pussy Foot'n 4

Video: Pussy Foot'n 4
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This movie delivers the sexiest women on the planet!! No holes barred as these women . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #16

Video: Liquid Gold #16
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Some find their wealth in oil; others find their wealth in a well that is not to . . .

Studio:

Ten Little Piggies Vol. 8

Video: Ten Little Piggies Vol. 8
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ten pedicured playful piggies are in your face. These little bitches love to drive . . .

Studio:

Fetish Finishing School

Video: Fetish Finishing School
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

To embrace the pleasure of submission is what this Academy prides itself on. Ladies . . .

Studio:

Girly Gang Bang 2 - All Girl Strap-On Party

Video: Girly Gang Bang 2 - All Girl Strap-On Party
Preview

125 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Due to such overwhelming response Doghouse Digital has done it again!! That's right, . . .

Studio:

Slave Dolls

Video: Slave Dolls
Preview

335 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene Coupling - Video.

These . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Judy Star

No Comments to Show