New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Submissive Anal Beauties
Nick Lang
Nick LangNick Lang
Aliases: Attila Dori, Nick Long
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Jul 28th 1972 / Leo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Nick Lang on FetishMovies.com

Nick Lang’s Porn Star Biography

Nick Lang first started performing in XXX movies in 1993 when he was 21 years old. Born in Budapest, Hungary, Lang initially worked with European studios like Mario Salieri Entertainment Group and Fokusz Video. He soon moved on to American production companies such as Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and many more. Lang has appeared in more than 880 movies over the course of his career.

If you’ve watched a porn movie in the last decade, odds are you’ve encountered Nick Lang. With such a prolific filmography, it’s hard to imagine you’ve missed him. Beside all the single serving films he’s done, he has appeared multiple times in many different series. If you’ve seen any of these series: “All Internal” (Jules Jordan Video), “Anal Attack” (Evil Angel), “Asian Fever” (Hustler Video), or “Ass Traffic” (Evil Angel), then you’ve seen Lang doing what he does best.

In 2013, Lang decided to try his hand at something different in adult entertainment. He made his directorial debut this year, directing 3 titles for Sunset Media – “Born For Punishment 2,” “Mesmerizing Mistresses,” and “Mistress Galore.” Lang is a man to keep your eye on for future directorial projects as well as many more performances to wow audiences for years to come.

Title Any

Submissive Anal Beauties

Video: Submissive Anal Beauties
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Gaping assholes and wet fuck holes are offered up by these slutty ass whores. . . . . .

Studio:

I Love Feet 2

Video: I Love Feet 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This is the ultimate foot fetish movie. What these girls can do with their feet is . . .

Studio:

Bound To Fuck 2

Video: Bound To Fuck 2
Preview

29 Ratings

We offer for your entertainment, an expert's guide to the sensual sensations and . . .

Studio:

Bound To Fuck

Video: Bound To Fuck
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Bound to Fuck features three scenes of Britney Spring, Mai Bailey, and Liza Del Sierra . . .

Studio:

Best Bondage

Video: Best Bondage
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Anita Berlusconi gets her holes shared between Mike Angelo and Choky Ice in a kinky . . .

Studio:

Hot Legs And Feet

Video: Hot Legs And Feet
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

After a long day of traveling, Zafira and Black Angelica are tired from being in . . .

Studio:

Latex Anal Whores

Video: Latex Anal Whores
Preview

23 Ratings

Four hot, latex clad sluts and their winking, gaping, tight little assholes are exposed . . .

Studio:

Fetish Clinic

Video: Fetish Clinic
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Black Angelica, Kathia Nobili, Eve Angel, Tiffany Doll, and Annett are all a part . . .

Studio:

House Rules: Misbehaving Maids

Video: House Rules: Misbehaving Maids
Preview

15 Ratings

What happens when you come home and you find your maid acting a little naughty? . . .

Studio:

Deviant Doctors

Video: Deviant Doctors
Preview

34 Ratings

These nasty ass doctors are living up to this title in four raunchy ass scenes! They . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nick Lang

No Comments to Show