New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Leanna Foxxx
Aliases: Leanna Foxx, Leanna Fox
Born: Dec 9th 1969
Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Leanna Foxxx on FetishMovies.com

Leanna Foxxx, a raven haired beauty, started performing in front of the camera at twenty-one years old. She had large enhanced breast and hailed from New Mexico. After being in the industry a couple of years Leanne, wanting more attention, concocted the character Dixie Dynamite and master leather craftsman Mark Grissom made her a set of infeasible prosthetic breast. This stunt launched her career and she was forever grateful but thanking mark in all her films and collaborating with him in later productions.

After being in the industry for nine years Leanna has starred with almost everyone hot at the time but Peter North was who she starred with the most. While, the lady, she spent the most camera time with was Cameo.

Title Any

Busty Aqua Brats

Video: Busty Aqua Brats
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Eight scenes of watery romping catfights in the pools and hot tubs with a cast of . . .

Studio:

Rage Of Desire

Video: Rage Of Desire
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Stephanie Rage is a blonde bombshell with big bazookas to match. Watch as she throws . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Adventures Of Miss Napali Video

Video: Big Bust Adventures Of Miss Napali Video
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Kenny Lloyd has a hierarchy of boobs in his life. His current favorites . . .

Studio:

The Legend Of Leanna

Video: The Legend Of Leanna
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Legendary Ultra Babe Leanna battles with her hated long time nemesis, Joi Reno. . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1

Video: Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1
Preview

15 Ratings

Get ready for the bust entertainment money can buy and enter the big-bust world of . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 3 - Queen Of Catfights

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 3 - Queen Of Catfights
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Experience four of Napali's best catfight highlight segments featuring nine busty . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Internet big-titty icon Dani Ashe straps on Porno Queen Leanna Foxxx in bedroom and . . .

Studio:

Million Dollar Mistress - Cindy Pucci vs. Leanna Foxx

Video: Million Dollar Mistress - Cindy Pucci vs. Leanna Foxx
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

The infamous Madame Devereaux has returned from Paris. The long time mistress of . . .

Studio:

A Lesson In Wrestling

Video: A Lesson In Wrestling
Preview

28 Ratings
Premium Title

...You don't tell me what to do...I tell you what to do." Will someone please call . . .

Studio:

Mistress Lust - Joi Reno Vs. Leanna Foxxx

Video: Mistress Lust - Joi Reno Vs. Leanna Foxxx
Preview

12 Ratings

Since 1990, Joi and Leanna had become arch rivals. They had fought for Kenny Lloyd . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leanna Foxxx

No Comments to Show