New Users Sign Up Here

Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Vanessa (i)
Alias: Sharon Michael
Born: 1976-06-01
Age: 37
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Origin: France
Vanessa (i) appears in 4 scenes.
Vanessa (i) appears in 8 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Vanessa (i) on FetishMovies.com
Vanessa has enjoyed a long and fruitful career in the adult film industry. Vanessa was born on June 1st, 1976 in France. Vanessa got her start all the way back in 1996 until her eventual retirement in 2007. Vanessa is also widely recognized under the aliases Vanessa French, Vanessie, Poonam and Sharon Michaels. Vanessa has been a longstanding fan-favorite due to her exotic looks and heritage. Born in France, Vanessa comes from French as well as East Indian descent, which give her a truly exotic and unique look. Vanessa has appeared in around 180 movies throughout her career and has worked with some of the top and most high-end studios in the business like, Sin City, Vivid, New Sensations, and Evil Angel.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lick Me All Over Again

Studio:

Video: Lick Me All Over Again

Enter a new dimension of girl/girl erotica. The Nasty Boyz takes you on a journey . . .


21 Ratings

Innocent Beginnings

1997Studio:

Video: Innocent Beginnings

This tape combines all of my earliest smoking footage. It features Taylor St. Clair . . .


12 Ratings

Bob's Videos #120 - Class Ass

1997Studio:

Video: Bob's Videos #120 - Class Ass

Seven classy and sophisticated models make this tape one of Bob's best collections . . .


15 Ratings

Bob's Videos #124 - 20 Denier Or Less

1997Studio:

Video: Bob's Videos #124 - 20 Denier Or Less

I Seriously doubt if nylon hosiery ever looked finer or lovelier than it does in . . .


9 Ratings

Drop Sex: Wipe The Floor

1997Studio:

Video: Drop Sex: Wipe The Floor
Premium Title

Don't give these women any problems! An unusual mind journey into perversion! The . . .


31 Ratings

Hot Smokey Mouths 10

Studio:

Video: Hot Smokey Mouths 10

The common thread on this tape is that none of these four lovelies has ever done . . .


28 Ratings

Bob's Line #193 Dr. Jamie And The Pantyhosed PHD's

Studio:

Video: Bob's Line #193 Dr. Jamie And The Pantyhosed PHD's

This isn't rocket science, but these pantyhosed smarties will surely set off some . . .


23 Ratings

Shaving Co-eds #7

2004Studio:

Video: Shaving Co-eds #7

Before these hot and horny co-eds get fucked, they work up a real lather as they . . .


7 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Vanessa (i)