New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Victoria Valentino
Victoria ValentinoVictoria ValentinoVictoria Valentino
Alias: Victoria Valentina
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Apr 6th 1971 / Aries
Birth Place: Arizona
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Victoria Valentino on FetishMovies.com
Victoria Valentino is currently a fan-favorite starlet and especially in the MILF genre. Victoria (AKA Victoria Valentina, Mrs. Valentino) is a tan and stunning brunette who is widely known for her outstanding body and large breasts. Prior to entering the hardcore industry, Victoria attended school at Arizona State and received a degree in communications. Eventually, she started off as a feature dancer and stripping, and she made her way into the porn industry in 2007 at the seasoned age of 36 and is still going strong to this day with close to 90 movies to her credit. And it was Victoria’s age that helped make her a great candidate for the MILF genre. Victoria’s voluptuous body managed to turn plenty of heads with her sexy and curvaceous 36D-25-36 frame. Victoria can be found mostly in the busty, lesbian, or MILF genres.
Title Any

Wrestling Lesson Gone Bad

Video: Wrestling Lesson Gone Bad
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Victoria's helping Angelina train for an upcoming match, but when she gets too aggressive . . .

Studio:

Fight For Carly

Video: Fight For Carly
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Angelina fights Victoria for Carly, a sexy girl from Queen of Pain. These girls . . .

Studio:

MILFs In Bondage

Video: MILFs In Bondage
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Mommy's been very, very naughty... Now she's gonna pay!! Straight from the twisted . . .

Studio:

Kinky MILF Club

Video: Kinky MILF Club
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These MILFs want to fuck you like no other woman will, and they're doing all the . . .

Studio:

Hot Bondage MILFS

Video: Hot Bondage MILFS
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We all know MILFS are the hottest things going. Well, these Mommies have been very . . .

Studio:

Foot Festival #4

Video: Foot Festival #4
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Satisfy your foot fetish with these luscious babes. They love to coddle your cock . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Victoria Valentino

No Comments to Show