New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Chloe
ChloeChloe
Aliases: Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nicole
Born: Nov 14th 1971
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Chloe appears in 64 scenes.
Chloe appears in 89 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Chloe on FetishMovies.com
Chloe began her adult career in 1995. Early on she appeared in mostly Gonzo hardcore movies. In 2001 Chloe signed an exclusive contract with the adult film company VCA Pictures.

Chloe is involved with the Los Angeles Needle Exchange, a program designed to combat the spread of AIDS and other diseases by providing IV drug users with clean hypodermic needles, as well as offering support and referral to support groups and drug rehabilitation programs. She is also involved with the Adult Industry Medical Health Care Foundation (AIM), an organization that provides testing and treatment for AIDS and other sexually transmitted diseases.

She has a few adult novelty toy lines which she endorses, the most noted is a toy called, The Fist of Fury. It was molded from Chloe's closed fist and forearm.

In 2003 Chloe hosted the 20th Annual Adult Video News (AVN) AVN Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada. A multiple AVN Award winner herself, she has also appeared in several cable movies and specials on MTV, VH-1, and Showtime. She has a filmography of over 400 movies.

Chloe sings in a song called Harder by Sabateur. It is available on the compilation CD Porn To Rock, an album of tracks which feature porn stars.

She also stars and sings in the adult film "Veronica Hart's Misty Beethoven: The Musical", a musical remake of Henry Paris' famous 1976 adult film The Opening of Misty Beethoven.

Chloe hosts a radio show on KSEX.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Studio:

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .


19 Ratings

The Dresden Diary Part Nineteen

1998Studio:

Video: The Dresden Diary Part Nineteen

Director Ernest Greene is very happy to present another edition of The Dresden Diary. . . .


8 Ratings

The Tickle Channel 2012 Vol. 6

2012Studio:

Video: The Tickle Channel 2012 Vol. 6

1. Big - breasted Alora is spread and gagged. I find that her armpits are quite . . .


7 Ratings

Butts In Bondage

1997Studio:

Video: Butts In Bondage

Slave Roxanne has recently been acquired by her mistress, Leah, and already Leah . . .


10 Ratings

Foot Fetish Fantasies Six

2005Studio:

Video: Foot Fetish Fantasies Six

Bizarre digs deep into the archives to find their all-time favorite foot fetishists! . . .


8 Ratings

TBC 349 - The Tickle Channel 49

2012Studio:

Video: TBC 349 - The Tickle Channel 49

This beautiful red-head gets a full-body treatment from an unrelenting woman with . . .


11 Ratings

Foot Therapy

1998Studio:

Video: Foot Therapy

Bizarre Video presents "Foot Therapy." Working in a shoe store has its rewards and . . .


23 Ratings

Twisted Sex Stories

2000Studio:

Video: Twisted Sex Stories

Award nominated director, Andre Madness, features Cheyenne Silver in clever stories . . .


57 Ratings

Sleep Over Party

1995Studio:

Video: Sleep Over Party

Dutchess Studio Productions presents "Sleep Over Party", starring Tasha Voux, Betty . . .


14 Ratings

Meat Holes #2

2005Studio:

Video: Meat Holes #2

These cock-crazed babes have no idea what they're in for! Why do they come? Why do . . .


87 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe