New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Harley Davis
Harley DavisHarley DavisHarley Davis
Aliases: Dannaca Grey, Dannica Grey, Dannica Gray
Born: Jan 1st 1970 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Harley Davis appears in 4 scenes.
Harley Davis appears in 9 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Harley Davis on FetishMovies.com

Harley Davis Biography



Harley Davis is a gorgeous brunette starlet whose career lasted from 2001 until her eventual retirement in 2007. Harley has claimed to have always been a wild child type. And that in her own mind, it only made sense that she would eventually work in the adult industry. Harley loves the attention she gets when she takes her clothes off. While in college, Harley began dancing at an exotic strip club and at first it was just a job to pay the bills, but after college, Harley just found it nearly impossible to quit. Harley loved the excitement and adrenaline rush. One night, a photographer approached Harley and offered her a gig doing nude modeling. And eventually that photo shoot led to many, many more and that eventually led to being featured in adult films.

Harley was well known throughout the industry for her wicked curves and her eye – popping 34DD-25-35 measurements. Harley was featured in close to 50 adult titles along with numerous pictorials and photo spreads in Penthouse and Playboy Magazines. Harley claims her favorite color is orange, her favorite sexual position is doggie and that she loves to eat food! Any kind!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Toe-Tales vol. 92

Studio:

Video: Toe-Tales vol. 92
Preview

10 Ratings

Dannica Gray strikes a formidable pose as shelounges about in her tight black corset . . .

Harley Davis - Fetish Masturbation

Studio:

Video: Harley Davis - Fetish Masturbation
Preview

14 Ratings

In an interview, Harley Davis is asked about her nickname "Queen of Orgasms" and . . .

Pro Pain

2002Studio:

Video: Pro Pain

7 Ratings

Busty pals Dannica and Sara pride themselves on being sexually open babes. So, they . . .

Foot Traffic

2002Studio:

Video: Foot Traffic

20 Ratings

This is a step in the right erection. So many hot sluts are in this movie with cute . . .

Foot Fucking Freaks

2002Studio:

Video: Foot Fucking Freaks

24 Ratings

Ah! The pleasures of foot fucking. To a privileged few, foot fucking provides the . . .

Smothering Bitches Vol. 27

Studio:

Video: Smothering Bitches Vol. 27
Preview

21 Ratings

Dannica and Sara Jay put on a torrid display of smothering action here for your enjoyment. . . .

Best of Smothering Bitches vol. 41

2003Studio:

Video: Best of Smothering Bitches vol. 41

20 Ratings

Teresa and Joe Gallant are teamed up in this wild edition of Smothering Bitches! . . .

Toe-Tales Vol. 90

2002Studio:

Video: Toe-Tales Vol. 90
Preview

9 Ratings

Dannica and Sara Jay heat things up with their devious sexual desires as they put . . .

Toe-Tales vol. 95

Studio:

Video: Toe-Tales vol. 95
Preview

8 Ratings

The fucking nastiest home movie and the most beautiful women you have ever witnessed. . . .

Comments and Reviews for Harley Davis