New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2
  2. Big Tit Strap
  3. Smothered By A Shemale
  4. Queening His Face
  5. Bad Boyfriend #3
Christian XXX
Christian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXX
Aliases: Maxx Diesel, Christian X
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 8th 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Burlington, Vermont
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Christian XXX appears in 120 scenes.
Christian XXX appears in 74 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Christian XXX on FetishMovies.com
Christian is a tall, athletic, former schoolteacher that is a 12 year industry veteran. He has performed in over 2000 scenes, won 4 AVN Awards, and directed & produced for Naughty America & Plumperpass. He is an avid triathlete who regularly competes in Ironman, Half Ironman, Marathons, and other races.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2

2015Studio:

Video: Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2
Preview

Christian XXX loves one thing above all else; a nice heavy pussy covering his ugly . . .


9 Ratings

Big Tit Strap

2015Studio:

Video: Big Tit Strap
Preview
Premium Title

In kinky director Joey Silvera’s “Big Tit Strap,” busty dommes harness dildos

. . .


18 Ratings

Smothered By A Shemale

2015Studio:

Video: Smothered By A Shemale
Preview

Kitty Doll loves her asshole worshipped. Kylie Marie loves that his face is used . . .


18 Ratings

Queening His Face

Studio:

Video: Queening His Face
Preview

Mistress Kleio Valentien sits on her throne; her slave is in his rightful place... . . .


17 Ratings

Bad Boyfriend #3

2015Studio:

Video: Bad Boyfriend #3
Preview

When the boyfriend misbehaves, it's time to pay the price! That’s right, get your . . .


17 Ratings

Ass Destroyers Inc.

2015Studio:

Video: Ass Destroyers Inc.
Preview

Ass Destroys Inc. brings you five scenes of the most intense ass-poundings you have . . .


15 Ratings

Dominant Pleasure Seekers

Studio:

Video: Dominant Pleasure Seekers
Preview

Most women submit to their man in the bedroom, but not these four Dominant Pleasure . . .


11 Ratings

Strapped And Ready To Attack 2

2015Studio:

Video: Strapped And Ready To Attack 2
Preview

Massive strap-ons are on these girls minds. They know just the thing to keep their . . .


15 Ratings

Strap Some Boyz #4

2015Studio:

Video: Strap Some Boyz #4
Preview
Premium Title

Porn legend Joey Silvera has long been the premier purveyor of perverse pegging

. . .


16 Ratings

Pegging 9 - A Strap On Love Story

2014Studio:

Video: Pegging 9 - A Strap On Love Story
Preview

Mena Li is away on business and has one of her clients (Christian XXX) meets her . . .


15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Christian XXX

No Comments to Show