New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Dani Jensen
Dani JensenDani JensenDani JensenDani Jensen
Alias: Dani Jenson
Born: Dec 26th 1987
Birth Place: California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Flower left ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Navel
Dani Jensen appears in 7 scenes.
Dani Jensen appears in 6 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Dani Jensen on FetishMovies.com

Dani is a petite, demure ginger with a small, sexy body, a sardonic smile, and a thousand freckles, each of which is a kiss from an angel. She got her start in adult entertainment in 2008 and has already racked up a few major award nominations, including 2013 Porn Star of the Year from The Sex Awards.

Along with Chanel Preston, she was a trophy girl for the 2010 FAME Awards.

Dani has been nominated for the following awards:


2010 XBIZ Award nomination for New Starlet of the Year.
2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene - BatfXXX: Dark Night.
2011 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene - Bonny & Clide.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Foot Fetish Fantasies

2015Studio:

Video: Foot Fetish Fantasies
Preview

These ladies have a foot fetish. They love to get their men off with their smooth . . .


15 Ratings

Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 13

2014Studio:

Video: Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 13
Preview
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best Fetish Release of the Year

Director . . .


17 Ratings

Somebody Shave Me

2012Studio:

Video: Somebody Shave Me
Preview

Nice clean shaven honnies are prepared for a smooth ride. It feels great on your . . .


12 Ratings

Jerk Off Instructions 51 - Foot Fetish

2011Studio:

Video: Jerk Off Instructions 51 - Foot Fetish
Preview

Sybianrider4cash and Michael Diamond are proud to present the latest edition of Jerk . . .


23 Ratings

Belladonna's Party Of Feet 3 (Disc 2)

2011Studio:

Video: Belladonna's Party Of Feet 3 (Disc 2)
Preview
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.

2012
. . .


11 Ratings

Belladonna's Party Of Feet 3 (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: Belladonna's Party Of Feet 3 (Disc 1)
Preview
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.

2012
. . .


22 Ratings

Comments and Reviews for Dani Jensen

No Comments to Show