New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30401 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Arnold Schwartzenpecker
Arnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold SchwartzenpeckerArnold Schwartzenpecker
Aliases: Arnold S., Arnold Schwarzenpecker
Years Active: 1993 - 2013
Born: Feb 15th 1963 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Washington D.C. United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Arnold Schwartzenpecker on FetishMovies.com

Arnold Schwartzenpecker’s Porn Star Biography

Arnold Schwartzenpecker first began appearing in XXX movies in 1993. So named for his likeness to the famous mainstream actor with a similar name, Schwartzenpecker has gone on from his 90s debut to build one of the most prolific careers in porn. He has worked with all the biggest production companies in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, Robert Hill Releasing, Hustler Video, Elegant Angel, and many more. Schwartzenpecker has appeared in more than 630 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Films and Tawdry Talents

Schwartzenpecker is known for participating in gang bang porn scenes. Movies like 10 Man Cum Slam (Kick Ass Pictures), in which he’s appeared in 11 editions, and 5 Guy Cream Pie (Kick Ass Pictures), in which he’s performed in 6 videos, are just a few examples of his penchant for gang bang movies. Schwartzenpecker is also known for the massive volume of his cumshots, wowing viewers with incredible loads every time. He shows of this last talent in all his movies, but it is featured in Cum Drenched Tits parts 1-4 from Elegant Angel.

Directorial Debut

Along with his impressive acting career, Schwartzenpecker also decided to step behind the camera to try something different. He made his directorial debut in 1996, just 3 years into his career in adult films. Only directing until 2004, he produced 5 films during that time. You can see his debut directorial work in Nudist Colony Vacation, produced for Nitro Productions. Other directing credits include College Maidens 4 (Heatwave), Fitness Babes in Heat (Sex Z Pictures), Renegade Women (VCA), and Right Up The Ying Yang (Erotic Video Network).

Porn Awards

2003 XRCO Award for Best Group Sex Scene in Flesh Hunter 5

2005 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in Cum Swallowing Whores 2

2007 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in Jenna Haze Dark Side

Title Any

I Love it Rough!

Video: I Love it Rough!
Preview

186 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

I'm sure you've heard the jargon. Pornography depicts women as nothing more than . . .

Studio:

I Love It Rough! #4

Video: I Love It Rough! #4
Preview

177 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Kimberly is a ball buster, Jacky gets used, and Cecilia gets pumped in the ass in . . .

Studio:

She Is Half My Age #7

Video: She Is Half My Age #7
Preview

221 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Sex Scene.
2010 AVN Award Nominee for
. . .

Studio:

Jenna Haze Dark Side (Disc 1)

Video: Jenna Haze Dark Side (Disc 1)
Preview

375 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Vignette Release, Best Oral Sex Scene - Video.
2007
. . .

Studio:

Sex Slaves 2

Video: Sex Slaves 2
Preview

207 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Cum gulping, ass licking, butt fucking slave dolls pushed to their limits and beyond... . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 2

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 2
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Our classy ladies take younger guys to new levels of sexuality using all their old . . .

Studio:

Take No Prisoners (Disc 1)

Video: Take No Prisoners (Disc 1)
Preview

159 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director Non-Feature And Best Sex Scene . . .

Studio:

Ass Worship 6

Video: Ass Worship 6
Preview

134 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Group Sex Scene Video

August makes

. . .

Studio:

Kinky Debutante Interviews Volume #5

Video: Kinky Debutante Interviews Volume #5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Meet Asian beauty Dallas D'Amore. This young new-cummer has the hots for big toys, . . .

Studio:

Kinky Debutante Interviews Volume #3

Video: Kinky Debutante Interviews Volume #3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Starring Shablee, insatiable felix is at it again, this time he interviews a sexy . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Arnold Schwartzenpecker

No Comments to Show