New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jennifer Love
Aliases: Florina Rose, Fiorina Rose
Years Active: 2004 - 2012
Born: May 23rd 1986 / Gemini
Birth Place: Bucharest, Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Jennifer Love on FetishMovies.com
Jennifer Love is an Eastern European starlet who was born in Bucharest, Romania on May 23rd, 1986. Jennifer ( Katerina, Adele, Florina Rose, Jenifer, and Adela) got her start in the business in 2005. During that time, Jennifer has been featured in over 100 adult film titles. She has a reputation throughout the industry for bringing a positive joy and enthusiasm throughout her performances. Jennifer has also shown a willingness to dabble in many different porn genres like lesbian, anal, facial, double penetration, A2M, and interracial. Blessed with a perfect, natural body, a shapely behind, and a tantalizing 34B-23-34 frame, Jennifer knew early on that she had the goods to be successful in the adult film industry.
Title Any

Innocents Taken 2

Video: Innocents Taken 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Bizarre Video Studios is on the forefront of fetish and fetish –themed films and . . .

Studio:

Public Disgrace #6 - Featuring Jennifer Love

Video: Public Disgrace #6 - Featuring Jennifer Love
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Jennifer Love is a smoking hot Romanian babe, with perfect tits and ass, and lips . . .

Studio:

Footsie Babes 7

Video: Footsie Babes 7
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Series.

2010 AVN Award . . .

Studio:

Milk Nymphos 2

Video: Milk Nymphos 2
Preview

207 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre
. . .

Studio:

Master & Servant

Video: Master & Servant
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Cum see where exactly the lines have been drawn in the sand!!! Who will be the Master . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Jennifer Love

No Comments to Show