New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kylie Wylde
Aliases: Kylie Wilde, Kylie Wild
Years Active: 2000 - 2012
Born: Dec 6th 1981 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New Jersey, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back Left Bicep left Ankle
Piercings: Tongue Navel Left Nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Kylie Wylde on FetishMovies.com
Kylie Wylde (Aka Calico, Kylie Wilde, Kylie Wild, Kylie ) is a petite blonde with natural b cup breasts. Known for her squirting, as well her youthful appearance, she has appeared in a plethora of titles that focus either on squirting or teens. In fact, her squirting ability netted her a 2009 nomination for the AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for the movie Squirt Gangbang 2 . Kylie Wylde has performed in over well 100 videos, although a good majority of them are all-girl cast.

Nominations

2009 AVN Award Most Outrageous Sex Scene - Squirt Gangbang 2 (2008)

2004 AVN Award Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Total Exposure (2003)
Title Any

Hellfire Sex Vol. #15

Video: Hellfire Sex Vol. #15
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Brace yourself for the most erotic sex you will ever see! Katja, Harmony, Savannah . . .

Studio:

Water Bondage #17 - Wet Sexy Women In Wet Bondage

Video: Water Bondage #17 - Wet Sexy Women In Wet Bondage
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

When your sadistic dominatrix decides to bind you to another slave and dunk the two . . .

Studio:

Kylie Wilde Sexy/Naughty Jerk Off Instruction/Encouragement Pantyhose 2

Video: Kylie Wilde Sexy/Naughty Jerk Off Instruction/Encouragement Pantyhose 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Kylie Wilde will tame your pantyhose perverted ass as she gives you sweet shots of . . .

Studio:

Best Of Playtime Sock Views

Video: Best Of Playtime Sock Views
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The Mother of All DVD's for Sock Fetish Fans! Non Stop Sock & Kneesock Action! J/O . . .

Studio:

Foot Festival #2

Video: Foot Festival #2
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release

Satisfy . . .

Studio:

Strap Attack 6

Video: Strap Attack 6
Preview

398 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Strap Attack 6 is a hardcore flick featuring sexy sluts who love to dominate their . . .

Studio:

Loveletters

Video: Loveletters
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Be careful what you wish for, you might just get it in THE END. Sin City Ultra presents . . .

Studio:

The 4 Finger Club #18

Video: The 4 Finger Club #18
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series

Are you in the . . .

Studio:

Face Sitting Fanatics 3

Video: Face Sitting Fanatics 3
Preview

30 Ratings

Hot, wild starlets shove their pussies and asses into waiting faces for total smothering . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Kylie Wylde

No Comments to Show