Lyra Law Fetish Videos

107
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lyra Louvel
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: December 30th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Front of left upper arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Lyra Law
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Lyra Law on FetishMovies.com

Lyra Law Biography

Southern California all-natural beauty Lyra Law was raised in what she refers to as a "super religious" home, which she believes played a large role in her desire to learn, understand, explore, and express her sexuality, which was the first stepping stone to her eventual entrance into the adult industry.

Career

Prior to her first shoot, Law was exploring her sexuality as a pro Domme working out of her very own personal dungeon in Los Angeles. After just one year, Law realized she was ready for something new and decided to try her hand at Femdom porn. The new environment immediately clicked for her as she felt that shooting porn offered her more opportunity to express her sexuality in a number of different ways. She has stated that she approaches shooting porn as an "art form," which has earned her the nickname, "the Picasso of Porn." Since joining the industry, Law has performed frequently with top studios like Girlsway, MissaX.com, and Wicked Pictures.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Gina Valentina is bound and blindfolded in a cage, but her Dom decides to let her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

This is the second time Lyra has been here on Hogtied and the dial is going to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Lyra Louvel catches her submissives Darling (Dee Williams) and Juliette March doing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

These beautiful ladies were looking for a new sexual identity and discover their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Want to see hardcore lesbians live out their domination fetishes? This DVD pushes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Young pretty girls, all sugar and spice and everything nice. Or are they? Watch as . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to a world where women are nothing more than helpless bound fuck toys kept . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The hunt has been ongoing for over a year for the two serial-executrices who take . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Scene 1: Brett Rossi has found herself a new pet to play with, and this bitch is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Blindfolded and bound with her natural breasts bare, Dahlia Sky awaits her master's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These husbands may be excellent providers outside of the bedroom; but inside the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lyra Law

bigboss says:
 Incredibly sexy, natural body and great lesbian scenes