Lovenia Lux Fetish Videos

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lovenia Lux
Aliases: Loveini Lux, Lorenia Lux, Lavana Lou, Bailey D., Laveina Lux
Born: Jul 31st 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Line of script left hip; Floral design left calf; Letter S inside a sun upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Lovenia Lux on FetishMovies.com

Lovenia Lux Pornstar Biography

Lovenia Lux is a moderately tattoo-adorned female model. This Leo was born on Jul 31, 1996. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Ania Kinski although she is 19 years younger than Ania Kinski. Lovenia Lux originated from St. Petersburg, Russia.

Lovenia's Porn Career

Ms. Lux has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Rocco Siffredi Productions, Seventeen Productions, and JP Foster Productions. She is highly well rounded and has worked in videos which involve 70 categories. These categories range from teens to male on female anal , and also male on female gangbangs.

Lovenia Lux has starred with a number of actors including Arty, Fabrizio and also Roxi. Paired together 7 times, Cherry Kiss has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Lux. Their most recent joint effort, Sex 4 Rent 3, became available in 2019 by Reality Kings. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry (Marc Dorcel), Los Consoladores 8 (LetsDoeIt), and Innocent Teens Love It Up The Ass 3 (Private).

The list of videos in which Lovenia Lux is featured contains 600 Anal Included, Anal Lesbian Trio and Anal Loving Teenagers 3. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lovenia has acted includes Anal Loving Teenagers, Sex 4 Rent and Fucking With Friends.

Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Hot hard anal destruction and vigorous sex for hot Russian babe Lovenia Lux Beautiful . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Lovenia Lux

No Comments to Show