Lenna Lux Fetish Videos

28
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lenna Luxxx
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: December 15th 1999 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Under left biceps; Right thigh; Alien head on back of left calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lenna Lux
Lenna Lux
Lenna Lux
Lenna Lux
Lenna Lux
Lenna Lux
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Lenna Lux on FetishMovies.com

Lenna Lux Pornstar Biography

Lenna Lux is a multi-ethnic female model whose performing career commenced in 2018. Lenna Lux was born on Dec 15, 1999. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Kenzie Kai although she is 4 years younger than Kenzie Kai.

Lenna's Porn Career

Ms. Lenna Lux has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which notably include Crave Media, Mike Adriano Media, and Fuzzy Peach Productions. This exoticperformer is quite versatile and has starred in videos which are associated with 58 categories ranging from gonzo scenes with big tits to MILFs.

Lenna has worked with a number of actors including Dani Arcadia, Alex Blake and also Danni Rivers. Of all of her costars, you can find Lenna Lux paired most frequently with Logan Drake. The pair has been in 8 movies together. Their most recent film, ChickPass Amateurs Volume 111, was released in 2019 by T&A Studios. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include ChickPass Amateurs Volume 105 (T&A Studios), Chick Pass Amateurs Volume 77 (T&A Studios), and ChickPass Amateurs Volume 90 (T&A Studios).

The list of movies in which Ms. Lux appears includes Chick Pass Amateurs Volume 77, Lenna Lux Learns About Fetishes and ChickPass Amateurs Volume 105. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lenna Lux has acted contains Moms Bang Teens, School Girls In XXX Training and ChickPass Amateurs.

Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Heidee Nytes and Lenna Lux just love each other’s big, beautiful tits! They just . . .

Studio:

Lenna loves her mum's feet, and you love them too! Too bad you can't have them, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Lenna Lux

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01192020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01192020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actressLexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie Thank's asap 01192020
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 120119
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 101319