New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Chantz Fortune
Chantz FortuneChantz Fortune
Alias: Randi Rushmore
Born: Aug 23rd 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: New York, NY
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Chantz Fortune on FetishMovies.com
Chantz Fortune started out as Randi Rushmore in the 1994 movie, New York Nights. Born in NYC, New York, she modeled and at the age of 21 decided it was time to up the ante with a breast augmentation. Chantz has had roles in plenty of movies revolving around either New York, extremely huge breasts, or in the best case scenario: both. Chantz has performed in over 50 titles and also has 6 directorial titles under her belt, all of which are fetish titles.
Title Any

Mature Shavers #5

Video: Mature Shavers #5
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

There's nothing like a well-shaven pussy getting eaten, fucked and sucked. Watch . . .

Studio:

Strap-on Sirenz 2: Penis Envy

Video: Strap-on Sirenz 2: Penis Envy
Preview

126 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Size does matter! When you're dealing with the Strap-on Sirenz, bigger is always . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Sirenz 6 - Rear Leaders

Video: Strap-On Sirenz 6 - Rear Leaders
Preview

87 Ratings

Did you ever wonder what happened to the cheerleaders that you used to treat like . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators

Video: Strap-On Sirenz Anal Operators
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

They'll Seduce You...They'll Turn Your Will To Mush...And Then...They're Gonna Fuck . . .

Studio:

FemDom FaceSitters 2

Video: FemDom FaceSitters 2
Preview

201 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Four more mean bitches put cuckold men through their paces. Smothering face sitting, . . .

Studio:

Loving Toes

Video: Loving Toes
Preview

10 Ratings

This video is for all people but especially the people who love feet. This video . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 2

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 2
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The video you have all been waiting for - Hot Asses and pussies coming directly at . . .

Studio:

Nobody Breathes Forever

Video: Nobody Breathes Forever
Preview

26 Ratings

Part 1: Gorgeous Mistress Chantz Fortune is relaxing on her day off and pulls her . . .

Studio:

Best of Ponyboys Vol. 3

Video: Best of Ponyboys Vol. 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Our Newest, hottest Femdom Ponyboy scenes ever collected onto one video! Watch scene . . .

Studio:

Sexy Shavers

Video: Sexy Shavers
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Shave my pussy, shave my armpits, and shave my legs! This feature is for those who . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chantz Fortune

No Comments to Show